1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1

No Events Found

3

No Events Found

4

No Events Found

7

No Events Found

14

No Events Found

21

No Events Found

22 Boys Basketball Camp
(8:00A-11:00A)
Cardio Drumming w/ Jenna
(8:45A-9:45A)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Kids Kayak Level I Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Rogers Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Iroquois Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Day Camp - Superkids& Superheroes 1-3
(9:00A-3:30P)
Woodcraft Session 2
(9:00A-3:30P)
SuperKids& Superheroes Day Camp gr 4-6
(9:00A-3:30P)
KinderCamp: Storybook Adventures
(9:00A-12:00P)
Pee Wee Soccer Camp 3-4
(9:30A-10:15A)
Boys Soccer Camp
(9:30A-11:00A)
Pee Wee Soccer Camp 5-7
(9:30A-10:45A)
Tennis Camp-Beg& Adv.
(10:00A-11:30A)
Tiny Tikes Basketball Camp
(10:45A-11:45A)
Tumble Tots 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Storybook Cooks-Patriotic Foods
(11:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Camp-Int.&Adv.
(11:30A-1:00P)
Boys Basketball Camp
(12:00P-3:00P)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Rogers Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Iroquois Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
SBC Camp - Patriotic Foods
(12:45P-1:45P)
Kids Kayak Level I Camp
(1:00P-4:00P)
Tumble Tots 1 - PM
(5:30P-6:15P)
Tiny Tinkers
(5:30P-6:30P)
Funtastic Fitness&Games 3 wks
(6:25P-7:10P)
Funtastic Fitness & Games
(6:25P-7:10P)
Girl Power: Mom and Me Zumba!
(7:30P-8:15P)
23 Fitness Yoga I
(8:00A-9:00A)
Boys Basketball Camp
(8:00A-11:00A)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Kids Kayak Level I Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Woodcraft Session 2
(9:00A-3:30P)
Iroquois Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Rogers Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
KinderCamp: Storybook Adventures
(9:00A-12:00P)
SuperKids& Superheroes Day Camp gr 4-6
(9:00A-3:30P)
Day Camp - Superkids& Superheroes 1-3
(9:00A-3:30P)
Pee Wee Soccer Camp 5-7
(9:30A-10:45A)
Pee Wee Soccer Camp 3-4
(9:30A-10:15A)
Boys Soccer Camp
(9:30A-11:00A)
Music For Everyone
(10:00A-10:45A)
Tennis Camp-Beg& Adv.
(10:00A-11:30A)
Motion Promotion
(10:10A-11:10A)
Tiny Tikes Basketball Camp
(10:45A-11:45A)
Storybook Cooks-Patriotic Foods
(11:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Camp-Int.&Adv.
(11:30A-1:00P)
Boys Basketball Camp
(12:00P-3:00P)
Rogers Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Iroquois Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
SBC Camp - Patriotic Foods
(12:45P-1:45P)
Kids Kayak Level I Camp
(1:00P-4:00P)
Intro to Flatwater Kayaking
(5:00P-8:00P)
Little Kickers Soccer 2-3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Fitness Yoga II
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tiny Tikes: T-Ball
(5:30P-6:15P)
Tiny Panthers Karate
(5:30P-6:00P)
Camp Fit: Obstacles&Games
(5:30P-6:15P)
Panthers Karate
(6:00P-6:45P)
Expressive Art with Olena
(6:00P-7:00P)
Little Kickers Soccer 4-6
(6:15P-7:00P)
Camp Fit: Ninja Warrior
(6:30P-7:15P)
Little Kickers Soccer 7-9
(7:15P-8:00P)
24 Boys Basketball Camp
(8:00A-11:00A)
Women's Golf League
(8:30A-1:00P)
Morning Cardio w/ Terry
(8:30A-9:30A)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Kids Kayak Level I Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Rogers Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Iroquois Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Woodcraft Session 2
(9:00A-3:30P)
Helendale Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
KinderCamp: Storybook Adventures
(9:00A-12:00P)
SuperKids& Superheroes Day Camp gr 4-6
(9:00A-3:30P)
Day Camp - Superkids& Superheroes 1-3
(9:00A-3:30P)
Pee Wee Soccer Camp 3-4
(9:30A-10:15A)
Boys Soccer Camp
(9:30A-11:00A)
Pee Wee Soccer Camp 5-7
(9:30A-10:45A)
Tennis Camp-Beg& Adv.
(10:00A-11:30A)
Tiny Tikes Basketball Camp
(10:45A-11:45A)
Storybook Cooks-Patriotic Foods
(11:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Camp-Int.&Adv.
(11:30A-1:00P)
Boys Basketball Camp
(12:00P-3:00P)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Iroquois Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Rogers Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
SBC Camp - Patriotic Foods
(12:45P-1:45P)
Kids Kayak Level I Camp
(1:00P-4:00P)
Intro to Dance&Movement
(5:30P-6:00P)
Basic Ballet
(6:10P-6:55P)
Ballet & Jazz
(7:00P-7:45P)
25 Boys Basketball Camp
(8:00A-11:00A)
Fitness Yoga 1
(8:00A-9:00A)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Kids Kayak Level I Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Day Camp - Superkids& Superheroes 1-3
(9:00A-3:30P)
KinderCamp: Storybook Adventures
(9:00A-12:00P)
Woodcraft Session 2
(9:00A-3:30P)
Rogers Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
SuperKids& Superheroes Day Camp gr 4-6
(9:00A-3:30P)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Iroquois Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Pee Wee Soccer Camp 3-4
(9:30A-10:15A)
Pee Wee Soccer Camp 5-7
(9:30A-10:45A)
Boys Soccer Camp
(9:30A-11:00A)
Tennis Camp-Beg& Adv.
(10:00A-11:30A)
Motion Promotion
(10:10A-11:10A)
Irondequoit Striders
(10:30A-11:30A)
Tiny Tikes Basketball Camp
(10:45A-11:45A)
Storybook Cooks-Patriotic Foods
(11:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Camp-Int.&Adv.
(11:30A-1:00P)
Boys Basketball Camp
(12:00P-3:00P)
Rogers Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Iroquois Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
SBC Camp - Patriotic Foods
(12:45P-1:45P)
Kids Kayak Level I Camp
(1:00P-4:00P)
Intro to Standup Paddle Boarding
(5:00P-7:00P)
Storybook Cooks -Circus Snacks
(5:30P-6:30P)
Music & Movement w/ Miss Jennifer
(5:30P-6:15P)
Net Generation Tennis
(5:30P-6:15P)
Basic Volleyball
(5:30P-6:15P)
26 Men's Golf League
(7:30A-12:30P)
AM Cardio w/Carol
(8:30A-9:30A)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Kids Kayak Level I Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
SuperKids& Superheroes Day Camp gr 4-6
(9:00A-3:30P)
Rogers Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Iroquois Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Woodcraft Session 2
(9:00A-3:30P)
Helendale Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
KinderCamp: Storybook Adventures
(9:00A-12:00P)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Day Camp - Superkids& Superheroes 1-3
(9:00A-3:30P)
Pee Wee Soccer Camp 3-4
(9:30A-10:15A)
Pee Wee Soccer Camp 5-7
(9:30A-10:45A)
Friday Morning Mixer
(9:45A-10:30A)
Tiny Tikes Basketball Camp
(10:45A-11:45A)
Iroquois Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Rogers Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Kids Kayak Level I Camp
(1:00P-4:00P)
28

No Events Found

29 Cardio Drumming w/ Jenna
(8:45A-9:45A)
Seaside Adventures Gr. 4-6
(9:00A-3:30P)
Iroquois Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Day Camp Seaside Adventures Gr. 1-3
(9:00A-3:30P)
Rogers Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
KinderCamp: Creative Art
(9:00A-12:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Woodcraft Session 3
(9:00A-3:30P)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Girls Soccer Camp
(9:30A-11:00A)
Creative Kids Art Camp I
(10:00A-11:00A)
Pee Wee Tennis Camp
(10:00A-11:00A)
Tumble Tots 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Ultimate Games Camp
(11:30A-12:30P)
Creative Kids Art Camp II
(12:00P-1:00P)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Rogers Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Iroquois Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Cheer Camp Gr. 1-3
(1:00P-3:00P)
Ultimate Games Camp
(1:00P-2:00P)
Mini & Me DIY Design Projects
(1:30P-3:30P)
Tumble Tots 1 - PM
(5:30P-6:15P)
Duct Tape Design
(5:45P-6:45P)
Funtastic Fitness& Games 3 wks
(6:25P-7:10P)
Funtastic Fitness & Games
(6:25P-7:10P)
Girl Power: Mom and Me Zumba!
(7:30P-8:15P)
30 Fitness Yoga I
(8:00A-9:00A)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Rogers Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Seaside Adventures Gr. 4-6
(9:00A-3:30P)
Iroquois Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Woodcraft Session 3
(9:00A-3:30P)
Day Camp Seaside Adventures Gr. 1-3
(9:00A-3:30P)
Helendale Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
KinderCamp: Creative Art
(9:00A-12:00P)
Girls Soccer Camp
(9:30A-11:00A)
Pee Wee Tennis Camp
(10:00A-11:00A)
Creative Kids Art Camp I
(10:00A-11:00A)
Motion Promotion
(10:10A-11:10A)
Ultimate Games Camp
(11:30A-12:30P)
Jewelry Designing
(12:00P-1:30P)
Creative Kids Art Camp II
(12:00P-1:00P)
Iroquois Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Rogers Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Cheer Camp Gr. 1-3
(1:00P-3:00P)
Ultimate Games Camp
(1:00P-2:00P)
Intro to Whitewater Kayaking
(5:00P-8:00P)
Tiny Panthers Karate
(5:30P-6:00P)
Camp Fit: Obstacles&Games
(5:30P-6:15P)
Tiny Tikes: T-Ball
(5:30P-6:15P)
Disney Arts & Crafts
(5:30P-6:15P)
Fitness Yoga II
(5:30P-6:30P)
Little Kickers Soccer 2-3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Expressive Art with Olena
(6:00P-7:00P)
Panthers Karate
(6:00P-6:45P)
Little Kickers Soccer 4-6
(6:15P-7:00P)
Camp Fit: Ninja Warrior
(6:30P-7:15P)
Little Kickers Soccer 7-9
(7:15P-8:00P)
31 Women's Golf League
(8:30A-1:00P)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Helendale Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Woodcraft Session 3
(9:00A-3:30P)
Iroquois Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Rogers Playground Program
(9:00A-11:30A)
Day Camp Seaside Adventures Gr. 1-3
(9:00A-3:30P)
Seaside Adventures Gr. 4-6
(9:00A-3:30P)
KinderCamp: Creative Art
(9:00A-12:00P)
Girls Soccer Camp
(9:30A-11:00A)
Pee Wee Tennis Camp
(10:00A-11:00A)
Creative Kids Art Camp I
(10:00A-11:00A)
Kids Polymer Clay Class
(11:00A-12:30P)
Ultimate Games Camp
(11:30A-12:30P)
Creative Kids Art Camp II
(12:00P-1:00P)
Iroquois Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Durand Eastman Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Rogers Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Ivan Green Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Helendale Playground Program
(12:30P-3:00P)
Ultimate Games Camp
(1:00P-2:00P)
Cheer Camp Gr. 1-3
(1:00P-3:00P)
Intro to Dance&Movement
(5:30P-6:00P)
Basic Ballet
(6:10P-6:55P)
Ballet & Jazz
(7:00P-7:45P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.